Gilbert, Mary Asst. Principal
Jacobs, Tom Principal

Allen, Karen 4th Grade Teacher
Arnold, Jody ESL Teacher
Barnard, Kent 4th Grade Teacher
Barnard, Vanessa 5th Grade Teacher
Beachboard, Allison 3rd Grade Teacher
Blissard, Marcy Speech/Language Therapist
Brantner, William Physical Education Teacher
Bryan, Brenda 5th Grade Teacher
Cantrell, Madison 4th Grade Teacher
Clark, Brenda RTI Teacher
Clark, Melissa Academic Readiness Teacher
Dunn, Joanne 4th Grade Teacher
Dunn, Lisa 1st grade teacher
Elwell, Jordan 2nd Grade Teacher
Famularo, Heather Resource Teacher
Harden, Ashley 1st Grade Teacher
Hereford, Dustin Kindergarten Teacher
Hill, Michelle 2nd Grade Teacher
Hobbs, Deanna Kindergarten Teacher
Kelly, Tammy 3rd Grade Teacher
Merritt Boyd, MaryLee Gifted/ ESL Teacher
Mills, Melissa 1st Grade Teacher
Norman, Micky Art Teacher
Nunley, Amy Kindergarten Teacher
Parnham, Renee 5th Grade ELA and Social Studies Teacher
Partin, Leann Inclusion Teacher/Coordinator
Ray, Greg Music Teacher
Reid, Heather 1st Grade Teacher
Richardson, Shandra 2nd Grade Teacher
Robison, Elisha 2nd Grade Teacher
Shedd, Ami Special Education
Shelton, Emery 3rd Grade Teacher
Vandenbossche, Michelle Master Teacher
Wells, Rachel 3rd Grade Teacher
White, Jan Media Specialist
White, Leslie Kindergarten Teacher
Willmore, Amanda Pre-K Teacher

Bouldin, Dianne Family Resource Center
Brandon, Jennifer Instructional Assistant
Brasfield, Leslie Coordinated School Health
Brotherton, Cathi Instructional Assistant
Burke, Connie ESP
Clark, Amy Instructional Assistant
Cotten, Sandra Instructional Assistant
Cox, Wanda Instructional Assistant
Crockett, VeeVee Instructional Assistant
Davis, Andrea Instructional Assistant
Hunt, Connie L. Computer Lab Manager
Johnson, Cindy Instructional Assistant
Jones, Mindy Secretary/ Bookkeeper
Kittinger, Jessica Instructional Assistant
Lemmons, Valerie Instructional Assistant
Lynch, Amy Instructional Assistant
McAfee, Anna Instructional Assistant
McAfee, Kim Office Assistant
McCoin, John Instructional Assistant
McGill, Jeff Instructional Assistant
McKenzie, Amber Instructional Assistant
Millaway, Callie School Nurse
Miller, Ebony Instructional Assistant
Pennington, Sam Custodian
Rigney, Candice Instructional Assistant
Roberts, Tommy Custodian
Roper, Linda Instructional Assistant
Thomas, Delane Custodian
Thompson, Mary Ann Cafeteria Manager